Anmeldung  

   

Besucher  

Heute19
Woche177
Insgesamt23916

Aktuell sind 28 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

   

Adress-und Kontaktinformationen

Reit- und Fahrverein Lopshorn Lage e.V.

Postanschrift:
Im Obernholz 72
32051 Herford

Name Position Telefon
Merten Lehmann 1. Vorsitzende 01736068527
Ute Hameier 2. Vorsitzende 05232/3364
Michaela Reineke-Schulze Kassierer 05232/973872
Franziska Lübbert Controlling 015157221114
Sabrina Richter Schriftführer 01709340517
Hanna Schelhas Aktivensprecher 01777645040
Katrin Hameier Jugendwart 015146506358
Michael Neusesser Turniermanagement 01708331588
Jens Venghaus Mitgliederverwaltung 015114024512
Stefanie Brechlin Beisitzer 01608131662
   
© 26.03.2013 - 24.09.2017 RuFV "Lopshorn" Lage e.V.